RS/MO
A.net/MO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Cole Camp High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cole Camp, Missouri
you RUN the place
500 Keeney St, Cole Camp, Missouri, 65325, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (3 articles)
2011 - (4 articles)
2012 - (3 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
4
All
4
2011 Results - Missouri MSHSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 28th 2011, 8:28pm
2011 Results - Missouri Class 2 Sectional 4 Track and Field Championships
May 14th 2011, 7:22am
2011 Results - Missouri Class 2 District 7 Track and Field Championships
May 8th 2011, 6:04am
2011 Results - Central Missouri High School Mule Relays
Mar 22nd 2011, 11:46pm
Search
2011 Results - Central Missouri High School Mule Relays
Published by
Shane
Mar 22nd 2011, 11:46pm
Comments
Central Missouri High School Mule Relays
Mar 21, 2011 to Mar 22, 2011
Warrensburg, MO, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adrain
Blue Springs
Braymer
California
Clinton
Cole Camp
Concordia
Crest Ridge
Excelsior Springs
Fulton
Grain Valley
Holden
Kansas City Lutheran
Knob Noster
Lafayette County
Lathrop
Lees Summit
Lees Summit North
Lexington
Logan-Rogersville
Marshall
Miami
Mid-Buchanan
O'Hara
Oak Grove
Odessa
Orrick
Plattsburg
Pleasant Hill
Pleasant Hope
Polo
Raytown South
Ruskin
Sherwood
Smith-Cotton
Smithville
Springfield Catholic
St Joseph Central
St Mary's
Stet
Stewartsville
University Acad. Charter
Warrensburg
Wellington-Napoleon
William Chrisman
Windsor
Winnetonka
Men:
55m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
55h
|
4x220y
|
4x440y
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
55h
|
4x220y
|
4x440y
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Mens 55m Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brunner, Carl
11
Lathrop
06.80
nwi
1
2
Moncada, Josh
12
Springfield Cath
06.95
nwi
1
3
Brockman, Tyler
10
Windsor
07.00
nwi
1
4
Guinn, Michael
12
Adrain
07.01
nwi
1
5
Kapala, Luke
11
Concordia
07.02
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Dillon
12
Windsor
07.03
nwi
1
Mens 55m Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moncada, Josh
12
Springfield Cath
06.92
nwi
1
1
Brunner, Carl
11
Lathrop
06.92
nwi
6
1
Kapala, Luke
11
Concordia
06.94
nwi
3
1
Guinn, Michael
12
Adrain
06.97
nwi
4
2
Johnson, Dillon
12
Windsor
06.98
nwi
3
2
Brockman, Tyler
10
Windsor
06.98
nwi
4
1
Handley Jr., Henry
11
St Mary's
06.99
nwi
5
1
Whitmore, Alex
12
Mid-Buchanan
07.00
nwi
2
2
Pluff, Anthony
12
Kansas City Luth
07.06
nwi
5
3
Lewis, Cottry
10
Lafayette County
07.06
nwi
4
2
Hoskins, Logan
12
Pleasant Hope
07.08
nwi
1
2
Hodson, Zack
11
Knob Noster
07.10
nwi
2
3
Colbert, Dillion
11
Lexington
07.13
nwi
1
1
Niendick, Brandon
10
Wellington-Napol
07.14
nwi
7
1
Winfry, Bryson
11
University Acad.
07.14
nwi
8
3
Ryles, Dakota
10
Miami
07.16
nwi
2
2
Frerking, Tyler
12
Concordia
07.17
nwi
7
2
Price, Anthony
10
California
07.17
nwi
8
3
Skornia, Cameron
9
Springfield Cath
07.21
nwi
7
3
Holiman, Matt
9
Plattsburg
07.23
nwi
8
2
Epperson, Lane
10
Knob Noster
07.28
nwi
6
4
Haahr, Collin
11
Lathrop
07.28
nwi
1
4
Juarez, Walter
11
California
07.29
nwi
4
3
Wells, Drake
11
Lafayette County
07.31
nwi
3
4
Douglass, Andrew
9
Sherwood
07.40
nwi
2
4
Parker, Duncan
10
Polo
07.40
nwi
7
4
Mathews, Nick
12
Kansas City Luth
07.42
nwi
3
5
Freeman, Zach
10
Polo
07.42
nwi
2
4
Weeks, Ethan
11
Adrain
07.43
nwi
8
6
Good, Matt
11
Wellington-Napol
07.46
nwi
2
3
Hummel, Chase
10
Cole Camp
07.50
nwi
5
4
Wisneski, Tanner
9
Mid-Buchanan
07.53
nwi
5
3
Cramer, Tyler
11
Cole Camp
07.60
nwi
6
5
Dennis, Derrick
10
Orrick
07.62
nwi
5
5
Andrews, Eric
9
St Mary's
07.65
nwi
4
5
Cummins, Aaron
10
Sherwood
07.70
nwi
1
5
Harris, Derrick
11
Orrick
07.76
nwi
8
5
Gettle, Jacob
9
Pleasant Hope
08.03
nwi
3
Mens 55m Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holley, Erron
11
Blue Springs
06.67
nwi
1
2
Pearson, DeMarte
12
Ruskin
06.68
nwi
1
3
Jackson, Corey
11
St Joseph Centra
06.71
nwi
1
4
Nace, Ryan
11
Grain Valley
06.79
nwi
1
5
Lamb, Tyler
11
Smithville
06.80
nwi
1
6
Gee, Dawone
12
Lees Summit Nort
06.83
nwi
1
Mens 55m Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holley, Erron
11
Blue Springs
06.74
nwi
6
2
Pearson, DeMarte
12
Ruskin
06.75
nwi
4
3
Jackson, Corey
11
St Joseph Centra
06.81
nwi
1
4
Lamb, Tyler
11
Smithville
06.83
nwi
7
5
Gee, Dawone
12
Lees Summit Nort
06.85
nwi
3
6
Nace, Ryan
11
Grain Valley
06.85
nwi
5
7
Spann, Trey
11
Winnetonka
06.86
nwi
7
8
Hutton, Dante
9
Raytown South
06.87
nwi
2
9
Parmenter, Zach
10
Smithville
06.89
nwi
2
10
Young, Jason
10
Blue Springs
06.90
nwi
3
11
Ramirez, Nick
11
Clinton
06.96
nwi
7
12
Jenkins, James
12
Lees Summit
06.97
nwi
1
13
Williams, Riley
12
Grain Valley
06.97
nwi
4
14
Wallace, Ryan
12
St Joseph Centra
06.97
nwi
6
15
Oliver, Dante
11
Ruskin
06.98
nwi
2
16
Matthews, Shone
12
Lees Summit
07.07
nwi
3
17
Compton, Brock
12
Lees Summit Nort
07.08
nwi
3
18
Rose, Mustafa
11
Raytown South
07.08
nwi
5
19
Aaron, Mends
9
Winnetonka
07.09
nwi
4
20
Littlewood, Lance
9
Logan-Rogersvill
07.10
nwi
1
21
Piper, Josh
11
Warrensburg
07.17
nwi
6
22
Bartow, Cole
10
Odessa
07.18
nwi
6
23
Sidfrid, Chris
10
Clinton
07.21
nwi
1
24
Donson, Darion
12
Logan-Rogersvill
07.21
nwi
5
25
Contreras, Henry
9
Smith-Cotton
07.26
nwi
2
26
Musgrove, Derek
11
Fulton
07.28
nwi
4
27
Michell, Sam
10
William Chrisman
07.30
nwi
1
28
Chambers, Jovaughn
9
William Chrisman
07.40
nwi
1
29
Spencer, Gabe
10
O'Hara
07.43
nwi
2
30
Whited, Kyle
12
Odessa
07.43
nwi
7
31
Burson, Alex
9
Warrensburg
07.44
nwi
6
32
Bradley, Mitchell
12
Oak Grove
07.45
nwi
5
33
Myers, Jeremy
11
Smith-Cotton
07.59
nwi
5
34
McGowan, Alex
12
Marshall
07.60
nwi
7
35
Henderson, D'Onte
10
Marshall
08.00
nwi
3
Mens 400m Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rowles, Logan
10
California
53.20
6
1
Fleeks, Lafayette
12
Stewartsville
54.18
7
2
Echelmeier, Reid
11
Lafayette County
54.46
7
3
Kazcmarek, Kirk
11
Springfield Cath
55.04
7
2
Twyman, Turner
12
Orrick
55.94
6
1
Dickson, Justin
11
Orrick
56.49
5
4
Boruch, Daniel
10
Polo
56.97
7
3
Guinn, Michael
12
Adrain
57.22
6
4
Denney, Jacob
10
Windsor
57.75
6
5
Woolery, Brenton
11
Sherwood
58.05
7
2
Moss, Anthony
11
University Acad.
58.66
5
5
Cooper, Joshua
11
University Acad.
59.73
6
1
Caldwell, Jarret
10
Concordia
59.94
3
6
Jones, Ethan
10
California
1:00.19
7
3
Bollmeyer, Charles
9
Lafayette County
1:01.48
5
1
Mathews, Nick
12
Kansas City Luth
1:01.55
2
1
Kiger, Michael
9
Cole Camp
1:01.58
4
2
James, Dillon
11
Polo
1:01.85
4
3
Felts, Reggie
10
Plattsburg
1:02.22
4
2
Vance, Austin
10
Lexington
1:02.40
3
3
Schreiner, Shea
10
Lexington
1:02.99
3
4
Swearengin, Junior
9
Windsor
1:03.15
3
4
Moreland, Joe
11
Knob Noster
1:03.53
4
2
Francka, Luke
9
Pleasant Hope
1:04.01
2
4
Good, Matt
11
Wellington-Napol
1:04.09
5
3
Claros, AU
9
Pleasant Hope
1:04.12
2
1
Brown, Mike
10
Lathrop
1:05.64
1
5
Shaw, Ricky
9
Knob Noster
1:06.17
4
2
Miller, Isaac
10
Sherwood
1:06.72
1
3
Regan, Brandon
9
Lathrop
1:06.76
1
Mens 400m Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pearson, DeMarte
12
Ruskin
52.39
6
2
Greeson, Jasper
12
O'Hara
53.12
6
3
Smith, Antonio
11
Lees Summit
53.19
6
4
Lamb, Jacob
10
Smith-Cotton
54.05
6
5
Randle, Jonathan
12
Pleasant Hill
54.48
5
6
McKenzie, D'Andre
12
Lees Summit Nort
54.55
6
7
White, Kyle
11
Oak Grove
55.10
5
8
Coatney, Brett
11
O'Hara
55.35
4
9
Tucker, Kalan
9
Raytown South
55.39
4
10
Meadows, Tyree
12
Grain Valley
55.49
5
11
Kearney, Michael
12
Smith-Cotton
55.59
6
12
Johnson, Alex
10
Blue Springs
55.80
5
13
Duthoy, Cameron
11
Warrensburg
56.00
4
14
Solomon, Chris
10
Lees Summit Nort
56.32
5
15
Pennington, Tyshawn
11
Raytown South
56.46
4
16
Holland, Zach
11
Warrensburg
56.49
3
17
Oliver, Dante
11
Ruskin
57.09
4
18
Migletz, Jimmy
10
Smithville
57.60
3
19
Shippy, TC
12
Odessa
57.78
3
20
Catherall, David
11
St Joseph Centra
58.30
2
21
Bartow, Cole
10
Odessa
58.63
3
22
McIntyre, Joe
11
William Chrisman
58.65
1
23
Tomlinson, Daven
10
St Joseph Centra
59.89
2
24
Pelletier, Trent
10
Blue Springs
1:00.45
4
25
Atkison, Charley
11
William Chrisman
1:01.65
1
26
Booth, Jesse
11
Logan-Rogersvill
1:01.80
2
27
Mothershead, Tanner
12
Smithville
1:02.40
5
28
Clark, Thomas
11
Holden
1:02.71
3
29
Wise, Colton
9
Holden
1:02.93
2
30
Aguit, Deeno
10
Marshall
1:03.17
2
31
Raines, Andrew
9
Clinton
1:03.19
1
32
Garzon, Victor
10
Marshall
1:04.19
2
33
Resz, Jesse
10
Clinton
1:05.56
1
Mens 800m Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Twyman, Turner
12
Orrick
2:10.93
3
2
Burnett, Brian
12
Cole Camp
2:11.06
3
3
Evans, Clay
10
Lathrop
2:13.49
3
4
Taylor, James
12
Polo
2:13.91
3
1
Stafford, Franklin
11
Lexington
2:15.18
2
2
Pettus, BJ
11
St Mary's
2:15.52
2
5
Glover, James
11
Springfield Cath
2:17.59
3
3
Ellis, Trevor
11
Knob Noster
2:17.88
2
6
Moss, Ryan
11
Lafayette County
2:18.69
3
7
Jones, Tyler
11
Lathrop
2:19.89
3
8
Ward, Timothy
10
Cole Camp
2:22.38
3
4
Mills, Dalton
10
Polo
2:22.88
2
5
Wester, Chris
11
Springfield Cath
2:23.82
2
1
Thibon, Nathan
11
California
2:26.23
1
6
Wilson, Kyle
10
Concordia
2:27.42
2
7
Nevells, Wade
10
Concordia
2:27.81
2
8
Gaudiello, Eric
10
Knob Noster
2:31.33
2
9
Lueck, Joel
10
Lexington
2:31.89
2
2
Harms, Devan
12
California
2:33.60
1
3
VanVolkenburgh, David
9
Kansas City Luth
2:34.59
1
4
Rainy, Skout
10
Lafayette County
2:37.16
1
5
Friend, Ty
9
Stewartsville
2:37.76
1
6
Holbrook, Brent
10
Windsor
2:40.33
1
7
Gordon, Stephen
9
St Mary's
2:49.26
1
8
Scholes, Dallas
9
Miami
3:01.94
1
9
Zeller, Jordan
11
Plattsburg
3:04.11
1
Mens 800m Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Banks, Tyler
12
Oak Grove
2:01.09
1
2
Loch, Kellin
11
Warrensburg
2:03.61
1
3
Sheldon, Kolton
11
Lees Summit Nort
2:06.32
1
4
Petersen, Josh
11
Smithville
2:08.79
1
5
Warren, Mike
11
Ruskin
2:12.02
1
6
Martin, Corey
10
Oak Grove
2:12.97
1
7
Vasquez, Carlos
10
Blue Springs
2:13.83
1
8
Glassmaker, Zach
9
Marshall
2:13.85
1
9
Gurera, Dylan
9
Blue Springs
2:14.48
1
10
Park, Taylor
12
Lees Summit Nort
2:14.52
1
11
Bachman, Jeff
10
St Joseph Centra
2:16.69
1
12
Fleer, Albert
9
Warrensburg
2:19.45
1
13
Laing, Matt
9
Holden
2:27.09
1
14
Cruey, Tarren
11
William Chrisman
2:28.96
1
15
Leonard, Nathan
10
Odessa
2:29.96
1
16
Redden, Joe
10
Odessa
2:32.19
1
17
Gibson, Richard
11
Fulton
2:32.57
1
18
Harden, Gage
11
Smith-Cotton
2:32.85
1
19
Conrad, Shawn
10
Holden
2:34.18
1
20
Evans, Ethan
9
Logan-Rogersvill
2:35.31
1
21
Hansen, Mitch
10
Logan-Rogersvill
2:35.46
1
22
Hughes, Chris
9
Grain Valley
2:35.71
1
23
Wolf, Lane
9
Clinton
2:44.07
1
Mens Mile Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Craig, Evan
10
Springfield Cath
4:53.04c
2
2
Burnett, Brian
12
Cole Camp
4:53.84c
2
3
Enke, Brandon
12
Kansas City Luth
4:59.24c
2
4
Ward, Timothy
10
Cole Camp
5:02.84c
2
5
Good, Johnny
12
Wellington-Napol
5:03.84c
2
6
Pace, Connor
11
St Mary's
5:05.54c
2
7
Nevils, Brandon
10
Knob Noster
5:16.94c
2
8
Fields, Zach
10
Lafayette County
5:21.44c
2
9
Grable, Nick
10
Sherwood
5:22.64c
2
10
Steverson, Bruce
11
Lexington
5:24.24c
2
11
Thompson, Kamryn
10
Knob Noster
5:25.24c
2
1
Randell, Connor
10
Springfield Cath
5:27.84c
1
2
Allen, Trey
10
Lafayette County
5:31.04c
1
3
VanVolkenburgh, David
9
Kansas City Luth
5:32.44c
1
4
Scott, Trenton
11
Windsor
5:33.34c
1
12
Huff, Devon
11
California
5:34.24c
2
5
Quick, Curtis
9
Sherwood
5:35.54c
1
6
Wilson, Kyle
10
Concordia
5:41.84c
1
7
White, Zack
10
Miami
5:42.64c
1
8
Lueck, Joel
10
Lexington
5:45.94c
1
13
Burger, Luke
9
California
5:46.34c
2
9
Friend, Ty
9
Stewartsville
5:52.94c
1
14
Scobee, Trent
9
Lathrop
5:59.04c
2
10
Thibault, Chris
10
St Mary's
6:14.94c
1
11
Meyer, Brian
10
Concordia
6:16.44c
1
12
Eggers, Alec
10
Polo
6:20.34c
1
13
Hazelman, Justin
11
Polo
6:27.64c
1
14
Riffle, Dylan
9
Lathrop
7:11.94c
1
Mens Mile Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hubert, Collin
12
Lees Summit Nort
4:30.64c
1
2
Moylan, Connor
12
Lees Summit Nort
4:38.44c
1
3
Tadokoro, Vinny
12
Lees Summit
4:40.44c
1
4
Bachman, Jeff
10
St Joseph Centra
4:45.34c
1
5
Laughlin, Tristan
9
William Chrisman
4:55.14c
1
6
Barnett, James
10
Blue Springs
4:57.94c
1
7
Espinoza, Jean Pierre
9
Warrensburg
4:58.04c
1
8
Calvin, Blake
11
Fulton
4:59.34c
1
9
Burson, Max
9
Warrensburg
5:00.74c
1
10
Harmeyer, Cameron
11
Smithville
5:03.64c
1
11
Martinez, Yuri
10
St Joseph Centra
5:05.24c
1
12
Larimer, Reyndon
11
Blue Springs
5:07.44c
1
13
Meyer, Andy
12
O'Hara
5:11.04c
1
14
Yeary, Chandler
9
Logan-Rogersvill
5:11.64c
1
15
Cross, Garrett
9
Oak Grove
5:12.54c
1
16
Rae, Curtis
11
Smith-Cotton
5:13.84c
1
17
Colvin, Jake
12
Excelsior Spring
5:15.54c
1
18
Pelling, Joe
11
Smithville
5:15.94c
1
19
Blackston, Colton
11
Oak Grove
5:17.34c
1
20
Williams, Kyleen
10
Smith-Cotton
5:19.54c
1
21
Schrader, Brandon
11
Grain Valley
5:24.34c
1
22
Hatfield, Nick
12
Odessa
5:28.34c
1
23
Hutcherson, Doug
10
Clinton
5:28.44c
1
24
Neal, Trevor
9
Fulton
5:32.54c
1
25
Cruey, Tarren
11
William Chrisman
5:32.64c
1
26
Meierarend, Harry
12
Odessa
5:32.74c
1
27
McKinney, Corbett
9
O'Hara
5:42.94c
1
28
Parker, Tazmen
9
Holden
5:46.04c
1
29
Clark, Brandon
9
Holden
5:49.74c
1
30
Elfrink, James
9
Marshall
6:08.74c
1
Mens 2 Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Belete, Simon
10
Blue Springs
10:21.54c
1
2
Meadows, Tyree
12
Grain Valley
10:29.74c
1
3
Miller, Zachary
9
St Joseph Centra
10:53.34c
1
4
Malott, Chance
12
Odessa
10:56.84c
1
5
Bruns, Ross
12
Pleasant Hill
10:56.94c
1
1
Figgins, Don
12
California
10:59.14c
1
6
Reid, Colton
11
Smithville
11:09.14c
1
7
Hall, Zach
10
Lees Summit Nort
11:14.84c
1
8
Sammons, Chris
10
Smithville
11:15.54c
1
2
Andersen, Joe
12
Cole Camp
11:16.94c
1
9
Reven, Alec
12
Holden
11:17.54c
1
3
Mussemann, Sebastian
11
Cole Camp
11:17.74c
1
4
Jones, Trevor
10
Plattsburg
11:21.14c
1
10
Bachman, Brett
10
St Joseph Centra
11:23.84c
1
11
Gasser, Joseph
11
Lees Summit Nort
11:24.14c
1
5
Enke, Brandon
12
Kansas City Luth
11:24.44c
1
12
Meierarend, Tyler
11
Odessa
11:24.64c
1
13
Collier, Creighton
11
Warrensburg
11:29.64c
1
14
Schaefer, Tim
10
William Chrisman
11:31.84c
1
15
Kemner, Ty
10
Blue Springs
11:37.84c
1
16
Calvin, Blake
11
Fulton
11:39.64c
1
17
Nordyke, Andrew
11
Warrensburg
11:47.34c
1
6
Nevils, Brandon
10
Knob Noster
11:48.44c
1
7
Hopkins, Kevin
10
St Mary's
11:50.74c
1
18
Emanuel, Carl
12
Pleasant Hill
11:53.64c
1
8
Woodall, Michael
12
Wellington-Napol
12:00.04c
1
19
Lang, Brett
11
Smith-Cotton
12:02.64c
1
9
Thompson, Kamryn
10
Knob Noster
12:09.14c
1
10
Grable, Nick
10
Sherwood
12:10.34c
1
20
Dickson, Ryan
11
Logan-Rogersvill
12:19.54c
1
21
Hutcherson, Doug
10
Clinton
12:20.64c
1
11
Merriman, Danny
11
Lafayette County
12:23.54c
1
12
Harris, Dakota
9
California
12:24.34c
1
22
Pfeiffer, Drew
10
Grain Valley
12:33.14c
1
23
Hartwell, Jack
12
Holden
12:33.64c
1
24
McCloud, Jason
11
Logan-Rogersvill
12:54.04c
1
13
Rasmussen, Jacob
10
Polo
13:11.94c
1
14
Rardon, Rhea
10
Polo
13:21.34c
1
15
Vaughn, Blake
10
Lathrop
13:22.94c
1
16
Eldredge, Nick
11
Lathrop
13:25.04c
1
17
Allen, Trey
10
Lafayette County
13:43.64c
1
18
Burns, Markus
12
Windsor
13:53.54c
1
25
Fausett, Steven
11
Excelsior Spring
14:13.94c
1
19
Smith, Jesse
10
St Mary's
16:22.14c
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Niendick, Brandon
10
Wellington-Napol
08.58
nwi
1
2
Handley Jr., Henry
11
St Mary's
08.62
nwi
1
3
Echelmeier, Reid
11
Lafayette County
08.71
nwi
1
4
Owen, Nate
11
Braymer
08.94
nwi
1
5
Heath, Mike
11
Lexington
08.96
nwi
1
6
Stimelsky, Brandon
10
Lathrop
09.30
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Niendick, Brandon
10
Wellington-Napol
08.63
nwi
2
1
Handley Jr., Henry
11
St Mary's
08.74
nwi
1
2
Echelmeier, Reid
11
Lafayette County
08.80
nwi
1
1
Owen, Nate
11
Braymer
08.83
nwi
3
2
Heath, Mike
11
Lexington
09.25
nwi
2
2
Stimelsky, Brandon
10
Lathrop
09.26
nwi
3
3
Moss, Ryan
11
Lafayette County
09.28
nwi
2
1
Winner, Ryan
11
St Mary's
09.31
nwi
4
2
Utt, Tony
10
Polo
09.58
nwi
4
3
Wolski, Zach
12
Concordia
09.61
nwi
4
3
Saur, Dakota
9
Lathrop
09.79
nwi
3
3
Scott, Jimmy
10
Mid-Buchanan
09.84
nwi
1
4
Ashley, Trey
10
Lexington
10.32
nwi
2
4
Spotten, Jaron
10
Windsor
10.45
nwi
1
4
Muller, Austin
10
Miami
10.64
nwi
3
4
Marsh, Wyatt
9
Plattsburg
10.74
nwi
4
5
Holbrook, Brent
10
Windsor
10.92
nwi
2
Mens 55m Hurdles Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tucker, Marc-Allan
12
Raytown South
08.12
nwi
1
2
Thomas, DeAndre
10
Winnetonka
08.15
nwi
1
3
Porta, Logan
12
Clinton
08.23
nwi
1
4
Bodicky, Drew
10
St Joseph Centra
08.41
nwi
1
5
Nicholson, Josh
12
Lees Summit Nort
08.55
nwi
1
6
Thomas, Jayce
12
Blue Springs
08.73
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Jayce
12
Blue Springs
08.06
nwi
1
2
Tucker, Marc-Allan
12
Raytown South
08.08
nwi
5
3
Thomas, DeAndre
10
Winnetonka
08.22
nwi
2
4
Porta, Logan
12
Clinton
08.26
nwi
4
5
Bodicky, Drew
10
St Joseph Centra
08.29
nwi
2
6
Nicholson, Josh
12
Lees Summit Nort
08.33
nwi
3
7
Hoover, Zach
11
Grain Valley
08.36
nwi
3
8
Lewis, James
11
Lees Summit Nort
08.46
nwi
2
9
Richardson, Clint
11
Pleasant Hill
08.49
nwi
3
10
Martin, Tino
11
Ruskin
08.55
nwi
4
11
Douglas, Trevor
11
Excelsior Spring
08.56
nwi
5
12
Foster, Harold
11
Warrensburg
08.64
nwi
4
13
Hughes, Brody
10
Odessa
08.89
nwi
4
14
Kanak, Tanner
9
Oak Grove
08.90
nwi
5
15
Taylor, Michael
10
Warrensburg
09.02
nwi
1
16
Hulse, Skyler
9
Oak Grove
09.03
nwi
5
17
Washington, Andreaus
12
Blue Springs
09.12
nwi
1
18
Manor, Freddie
11
William Chrisman
09.27
nwi
1
19
Savoca, Joe
11
Winnetonka
09.31
nwi
4
20
Buster, Grant
11
Grain Valley
09.31
nwi
3
21
Perkins, Brandon
10
St Joseph Centra
09.43
nwi
1
22
Longo, Francesco
12
Smith-Cotton
09.52
nwi
1
23
Petty, Nathan
10
Smithville
09.81
nwi
3
24
Crance, Matthew
10
Lees Summit
10.00
nwi
5
25
Harden, Gage
11
Smith-Cotton
10.10
nwi
2
26
Nichols, Joey
11
William Chrisman
10.11
nwi
2
27
Maddox, Steven
11
Fulton
10.23
nwi
5
28
Watts, Dalton
10
Smithville
10.24
nwi
2
--
Cody, Marcus
12
Excelsior Spring
FS
nwi
4
Mens 4x220y Relay Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Springfield Cath
1:39.94
3
2
Relay Team
Lafayette County
1:40.37
3
1
Relay Team
Knob Noster
1:41.27
1
1
Relay Team
Concordia
1:41.30
2
2
Relay Team
Windsor
1:42.52
2
2
Relay Team
Lexington
1:43.30
1
3
Relay Team
Wellington-Napol
1:44.22
3
3
Relay Team
University Acad.
1:46.06
1
3
Relay Team
Polo
1:46.31
2
4
Relay Team
Orrick
1:46.58
1
4
Relay Team
Sherwood
1:46.78
3
5
Relay Team
St Mary's
1:46.90
3
4
Relay Team
Lathrop
1:47.73
2
5
Relay Team
Cole Camp
1:48.40
2
6
Relay Team
Mid-Buchanan
1:49.56
3
5
Relay Team
Plattsburg
1:50.23
1
6
Relay Team
Pleasant Hope
1:51.83
2
--
Relay Team
California
DQ
1
Mens 4x220y Relay Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Raytown South
1:35.77
3
2
Relay Team
Ruskin
1:37.66
3
3
Relay Team
Blue Springs
1:38.13
3
4
Relay Team
Lees Summit Nort
1:39.28
2
5
Relay Team
Smithville
1:39.97
3
6
Relay Team
Logan-Rogersvill
1:40.33
3
7
Relay Team
St Joseph Centra
1:41.14
2
8
Relay Team
Lees Summit
1:41.35
1
9
Relay Team
Clinton
1:42.67
1
10
Relay Team
William Chrisman
1:43.88
1
11
Relay Team
Warrensburg
1:44.19
1
12
Relay Team
O'Hara
1:45.81
1
13
Relay Team
Oak Grove
1:45.89
3
14
Relay Team
Odessa
1:47.06
2
--
Relay Team
Smith-Cotton
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Grain Valley
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Marshall
DQ
2
Mens 4x440y Relay Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Springfield Cath
3:45.66
3
2
Relay Team
Lafayette County
3:45.91
3
1
Relay Team
Wellington-Napol
3:52.82
2
3
Relay Team
Knob Noster
3:53.01
3
2
Relay Team
Adrain
3:55.47
2
4
Relay Team
California
3:55.90
3
1
Relay Team
Lexington
3:57.34
1
2
Relay Team
University Acad.
4:00.56
1
3
Relay Team
Concordia
4:01.69
2
5
Relay Team
Lathrop
4:04.50
3
6
Relay Team
Sherwood
4:08.59
3
4
Relay Team
St Mary's
4:11.60
2
5
Relay Team
Polo
4:12.84
2
6
Relay Team
Cole Camp
4:15.37
2
3
Relay Team
Windsor
4:17.40
1
4
Relay Team
Miami
4:34.12
1
5
Relay Team
Pleasant Hope
4:44.83
1
Mens 4x440y Relay Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Raytown South
3:37.56
3
2
Relay Team
Blue Springs
3:38.10
3
3
Relay Team
Lees Summit Nort
3:39.70
3
4
Relay Team
Ruskin
3:39.71
3
5
Relay Team
Lees Summit
3:42.03
1
6
Relay Team
Warrensburg
3:46.81
1
7
Relay Team
Oak Grove
3:48.00
3
8
Relay Team
Smith-Cotton
3:48.22
3
9
Relay Team
Grain Valley
3:50.83
2
10
Relay Team
Odessa
3:56.14
2
11
Relay Team
St Joseph Centra
3:56.58
2
12
Relay Team
O'Hara
3:56.95
1
13
Relay Team
Smithville
3:57.55
2
14
Relay Team
William Chrisman
4:05.23
1
15
Relay Team
Clinton
4:25.40
2
Mens Shot Put Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oberg, Jacob
11
Lafayette County
44-08.00
(13.61m)
3
2
Coen, James
11
Lafayette County
44-01.00
(13.44m)
3
3
McGlothlin, Cameron
12
Orrick
42-10.00
(13.06m)
3
4
Thieman, Jamie
11
Concordia
42-03.00
(12.88m)
3
5
Whisenhunt, Tyler
11
Knob Noster
41-09.00
(12.73m)
3
6
Kock, Josh
11
Concordia
41-04.00
(12.60m)
3
7
Butler, Jordyn
12
Orrick
40-04.00
(12.29m)
3
8
Dickerson, Andrew
10
Plattsburg
39-02.00
(11.94m)
3
9
Garbuzou, Ivan
12
Cole Camp
38-10.00
(11.84m)
3
1
Ferguson, Clint
10
Lexington
38-09.00
(11.81m)
2
10
Berg, Tyler
11
Lathrop
37-00.00
(11.28m)
3
1
Hinkle, Brad
12
Pleasant Hope
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
2
Wimmer, Dylan
11
Pleasant Hope
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
2
Burnett, Taylor
12
Wellington-Napol
35-05.00
(10.80m)
2
3
Mallard, Trevor
12
Cole Camp
35-00.00
(10.67m)
2
11
Henry, Eric
12
Lathrop
34-11.00
(10.64m)
3
4
Campbell, Jeff
10
Mid-Buchanan
34-00.00
(10.36m)
2
4
Dixon, Logan
12
Polo
34-00.00
(10.36m)
2
3
Barry, Tom
12
Miami
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
6
Reeves, Mike
12
Plattsburg
33-04.00
(10.16m)
2
4
Kirchner, Ty
10
California
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
7
Lewis, Alexx
9
California
33-02.00
(10.11m)
2
8
Failing, Doug
10
Lexington
33-00.00
(10.06m)
2
9
Jordan, Derek
12
Knob Noster
32-06.00
(9.91m)
2
5
Thompson, Chandler
9
Mid-Buchanan
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
10
Butz, Trevor
12
Wellington-Napol
31-03.00
(9.53m)
2
6
Slama, Remington
10
Springfield Cath
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
12
Cummins, Aaron
10
Sherwood
30-07.00
(9.32m)
3
11
White, Tanner
12
Sherwood
29-10.00
(9.09m)
2
12
Voss, Jackson
9
Windsor
29-09.00
(9.07m)
2
7
Bigby, John
9
University Acad.
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
8
Hill, Tyler
10
Springfield Cath
27-05.00
(8.36m)
1
9
Pace, Connor
11
St Mary's
26-03.00
(8.00m)
1
10
McCaskey, Brady
10
Polo
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
11
Steptitch, Johnny
10
Windsor
20-04.00
(6.20m)
1
12
Holder, Sean
9
St Mary's
18-03.00
(5.56m)
1
Mens Shot Put Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Jamaal
10
Raytown South
49-03.00
(15.01m)
1
2
Mackison, Brycen
11
Oak Grove
47-08.00
(14.53m)
1
3
Holmes, Darrian
11
Lees Summit Nort
47-01.00
(14.35m)
1
4
Hill, Jackson
11
Lees Summit
47-00.00
(14.33m)
1
5
Fischer, Layne
10
Warrensburg
45-07.00
(13.89m)
1
6
Mills, Bryceson
10
Winnetonka
44-10.00
(13.67m)
1
7
West, Jaran
11
Ruskin
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
8
Aaron, Mends
9
Winnetonka
42-05.00
(12.93m)
1
10
Phillips, Cory
12
Blue Springs
41-10.00
(12.75m)
1
9
Stattelman, Corey
10
Oak Grove
41-10.00
(12.75m)
1
11
Remboldt, Jake
12
Blue Springs
41-04.00
(12.60m)
1
12
Hall, Jaymes
12
Holden
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
13
Malonee, Dillon
11
Smith-Cotton
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
14
Ludlam, Chase
11
Warrensburg
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
15
Gaylord, Mitch
10
Grain Valley
40-07.00
(12.37m)
1
16
Kaleikau, Jace
10
Lees Summit Nort
40-07.00
(12.37m)
1
17
Bolen, Devin
10
Ruskin
40-04.00
(12.29m)
1
18
Tuione, Ka
12
William Chrisman
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
19
Phan, Jonathan
11
William Chrisman
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
20
Marshall, Justin
10
Holden
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
21
Jenkins, Eric
11
Grain Valley
39-05.00
(12.01m)
1
22
Adamson, Austin
11
Smithville
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
23
Hinchie, Josh
10
Fulton
38-07.00
(11.76m)
1
24
Guison, Kyle
12
Logan-Rogersvill
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
25
Snyder, Kai
11
Smithville
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
26
Belcher, Jorge
11
O'Hara
37-11.00
(11.56m)
1
27
Holt, Nick
12
Odessa
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
28
Ketchum, Tyler
12
Odessa
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
29
Bratton, Cecil
10
St Joseph Centra
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
30
Long, Josh
10
Logan-Rogersvill
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
31
Monahan, Johnny
10
St Joseph Centra
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
32
Rios, Jose
11
Clinton
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
33
Scott, Frank
10
Lees Summit
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
34
Kirse, Ben
9
O'Hara
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
35
Shevchenko, Vitaliy
9
Smith-Cotton
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
36
Watson, Dakota
12
Clinton
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
--
Cox, Jameel
10
Raytown South
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Everhart, Alexander
12
Crest Ridge
1.88m
(6'2)
1
2
Utt, Jese
10
Braymer
1.78m
(5'10)
1
3
Lehane, Scott
10
St Mary's
1.68m
(5'6)
1
4
Longan, Phillip
11
California
1.68m
(5'6)
1
5
Pieper, Caleb
10
Stet
1.68m
(5'6)
1
10
Williams, Michael
9
Knob Noster
1.63m
(5'4)
1
6
Mason, Cody
11
Lafayette County
1.63m
(5'4)
1
6
Seitz, Blake
12
Wellington-Napol
1.63m
(5'4)
1
6
Clampitt, Brinton
11
Sherwood
1.63m
(5'4)
1
9
Poje, Toby
11
Polo
1.63m
(5'4)
1
11
Ashley, Trey
10
Lexington
1.58m
(5'2)
1
12
Spotten, Jaron
10
Windsor
1.58m
(5'2)
1
13
Keckler, Ryan
10
Knob Noster
1.58m
(5'2)
1
14
Halbrit, Gage
10
Mid-Buchanan
1.58m
(5'2)
1
14
Wheeler, Brad
11
Mid-Buchanan
1.58m
(5'2)
1
16
Tate, Darrek
10
Polo
1.58m
(5'2)
1
17
Schnakenberg, Jesse
10
Concordia
1.53m
(5'0)
1
18
Weeks, Ethan
11
Adrain
1.53m
(5'0)
1
19
Wainwright, Harrison
11
Adrain
1.53m
(5'0)
1
20
Sanders, Joshua
11
University Acad.
1.53m
(5'0)
1
21
Ramsdale, Chase
9
California
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
22
DeFries, West
9
Lathrop
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
22
Scott, Derek
9
Sherwood
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
22
Jones, Tyler
11
Lathrop
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
--
Swearengin, Junior
9
Windsor
NH
(--)
1
--
West, Tucker
9
St Mary's
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Reggie
12
Ruskin
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Warner, Jordan
11
William Chrisman
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Foster, Harold
11
Warrensburg
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Hopfinger, Michael
12
Lees Summit Nort
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
Hall, Deiondre
11
Blue Springs
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Davis, Carlos
12
Lees Summit
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Manor, Freddie
11
William Chrisman
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Crance, Matthew
10
Lees Summit
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Spence, Dalton
10
Warrensburg
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Ramirez, Hunter
9
Grain Valley
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Ramirez, Nick
11
Clinton
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
Butterfield, Tanner
9
St Joseph Centra
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
13
Wiley, Sean
11
Raytown South
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
14
Armstrong, Michael
11
Lees Summit Nort
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
15
Thomas, Caleb
11
Smithville
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
16
Catherall, David
11
St Joseph Centra
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
17
Garlington, Dominique
12
Raytown South
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
18
Parker, Tazmen
9
Holden
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
19
Warring, Jason
10
Smithville
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Holzer, Christian
10
Holden
NH
(--)
1
--
McGowan, Alex
12
Marshall
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eubank, Logan
12
Orrick
21-08.00
(6.60m)
nwi
1
2
Petersen, Tyler
12
Cole Camp
21-02.50
(6.46m)
nwi
1
3
Hamilton, Ryan
12
Windsor
20-03.00
(6.17m)
nwi
1
4
Dixon, Logan
12
Polo
20-01.50
(6.13m)
nwi
1
5
Seitz, Blake
12
Wellington-Napol
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Garan
11
University Acad.
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
7
Niendick, Brandon
10
Wellington-Napol
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
8
Werths, Collin
11
Concordia
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
9
Wells, Drake
11
Lafayette County
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
10
Dennis, Derrick
10
Orrick
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
11
Utt, Jese
10
Braymer
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
12
Price, Anthony
10
California
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
1
13
Guinn, Michael
12
Adrain
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
14
Hoskins, Logan
12
Pleasant Hope
17-11.50
(5.47m)
nwi
1
15
Williams, LJ
10
Lafayette County
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
16
Owen, Nate
11
Braymer
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
16
Pile, Jack
9
Polo
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
18
Lehane, Scott
10
St Mary's
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
18
Wolski, Zach
12
Concordia
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
20
Scott, Jimmy
10
Mid-Buchanan
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
21
Atkinson, Collin
10
Sherwood
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
22
Woolery, Brenton
11
Sherwood
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
23
Wainwright, Harrison
11
Adrain
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
24
Brockman, Tyler
10
Windsor
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
25
Garrett, Andrew
10
Lathrop
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
26
Schreiner, Shea
10
Lexington
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
27
Koehn, Chris
10
Lathrop
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
28
Pluff, Anthony
12
Kansas City Luth
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
29
Sanders, Joshua
11
University Acad.
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
30
Pieper, Caleb
10
Stet
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
31
Holliger, Zane
11
Cole Camp
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
32
Gettle, Jacob
9
Pleasant Hope
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
32
Howe, Brendon
9
Knob Noster
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
34
Juarez, Walter
11
California
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
35
Pierson, Michael
11
Plattsburg
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
--
West, Taylor
10
St Mary's
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Antonio
11
Lees Summit
22-05.00
(6.83m)
nwi
1
2
Lamb, Tyler
11
Smithville
22-00.00
(6.71m)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Riley
12
Grain Valley
21-10.00
(6.65m)
nwi
1
4
Miller, Reggie
12
Ruskin
21-10.00
(6.65m)
nwi
1
5
Thomas, Jayce
12
Blue Springs
21-06.00
(6.55m)
nwi
1
6
Brennan, Jordan
12
Lees Summit Nort
21-01.00
(6.43m)
nwi
1
7
Sidfrid, Chris
10
Clinton
20-09.50
(6.34m)
nwi
1
8
Woolen, Kortez
11
Warrensburg
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
1
9
Nance, Nick
11
Smithville
20-07.50
(6.29m)
nwi
1
10
Cole, Dylan
11
Logan-Rogersvill
20-06.50
(6.26m)
nwi
1
11
Ryan, Carson
11
Lees Summit Nort
20-06.50
(6.26m)
nwi
1
12
Gaschler, Wilson
12
Grain Valley
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
13
Kearney, Michael
12
Smith-Cotton
20-00.50
(6.11m)
nwi
1
14
Musgrove, Derek
11
Fulton
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
15
Shippy, TC
12
Odessa
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
16
Kerbo, Derek
10
Smith-Cotton
19-05.50
(5.93m)
nwi
1
17
Bronston II, Russell
12
Blue Springs
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
1
18
Sifuentes, Trent
12
William Chrisman
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
1
19
Garlington, Dominique
12
Raytown South
18-10.50
(5.75m)
nwi
1
20
Barufauldi, Anthony
11
Warrensburg
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
21
Cameron, Brady
10
St Joseph Centra
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
22
Spencer, Gabe
10
O'Hara
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
23
Strader, Tarell
10
St Joseph Centra
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
24
Miller, Sean
11
Raytown South
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
25
Fulton, Aaron
12
Marshall
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
26
Conrad, Shawn
10
Holden
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
27
Evans, Ethan
9
Logan-Rogersvill
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
--
Hughes, Brody
10
Odessa
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sealer, Sam
12
Lees Summit
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Caruthers, Montel
9
O'Hara
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Daniel, David
10
William Chrisman
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haahr, Collin
11
Lathrop
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
2
Brunner, Carl
11
Lathrop
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
3
Brewer, Nathan
11
Lathrop
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Andrews, Eric
9
St Mary's
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
4
Rainy, Skout
10
Lafayette County
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
4
Harris, Dakota
9
California
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
7
Renner, Danny
10
Springfield Cath
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
8
Vance, Austin
10
Lexington
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
--
Cheney, Jacob
9
St Mary's
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Sam
12
Blue Springs
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
2
Lewis, James
11
Lees Summit Nort
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
3
Watts, Austin
11
Lees Summit Nort
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Tryon, Chase
12
Oak Grove
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
5
Hull, Tanner
11
O'Hara
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
6
Duthoy, Cameron
11
Warrensburg
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
7
McDonald, James
12
William Chrisman
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
8
Fairbanks, Junior
9
Smithville
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
9
Leonard, Nathan
10
Odessa
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
10
Godfrey, Brandon
11
Warrensburg
3.05m
(10'0)
1
11
Cady, Roger
11
Odessa
2.90m
(9'6)
1
12
Thompson, Danny
10
Blue Springs
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
13
O'Neill, Spencer
11
Holden
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
--
Douglas, Trevor
11
Excelsior Spring
NH
(--)
1
--
Booth, Jesse
11
Logan-Rogersvill
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cartwright, A'Yonna
11
University Acad.
07.43
nwi
1
2
Mayes, Gretchen
9
Lathrop
07.69
nwi
1
3
Rains, Maria
9
Kansas City Luth
07.71
nwi
1
4
Blaser, Randi
11
Lathrop
07.73
nwi
1
5
Williams, Kyra
12
Knob Noster
07.75
nwi
1
6
Love, Brianna
12
Plattsburg
07.81
nwi
1
Womens 55m Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cartwright, A'Yonna
11
University Acad.
07.40
nwi
1
1
Mayes, Gretchen
9
Lathrop
07.73
nwi
2
1
Williams, Kyra
12
Knob Noster
07.78
nwi
5
1
Love, Brianna
12
Plattsburg
07.85
nwi
3
1
Blaser, Randi
11
Lathrop
07.87
nwi
4
1
Rains, Maria
9
Kansas City Luth
07.89
nwi
7
2
Denney, Kelsey
11
Cole Camp
07.98
nwi
7
1
Foster, Macy
10
Stet
08.01
nwi
6
2
Graham, Jackie
10
Plattsburg
08.16
nwi
6
2
Summers, Alex
11
Lexington
08.23
nwi
2
2
Hindes, Jessi
9
Pleasant Hope
08.24
nwi
4
2
Reinke, Heather
12
Miami
08.30
nwi
5
3
Snodgrass, Avery
10
Polo
08.31
nwi
2
3
Lerimore, Rebecca
10
Lafayette County
08.36
nwi
5
3
Holder, Jessica
11
St Mary's
08.39
nwi
4
4
Pickens, Keturah
9
University Acad.
08.39
nwi
5
2
Mahnken, Abbie
11
Lafayette County
08.40
nwi
1
4
Knutter, Megan
10
Polo
08.43
nwi
2
3
Roberts, Tanner
11
California
08.44
nwi
6
4
Wright, Miranda
12
Sherwood
08.44
nwi
4
3
Howard, Madison
9
Windsor
08.48
nwi
1
5
Ogle, Jessi
11
Windsor
08.48
nwi
5
4
Letchworth, Alexis
12
Stewartsville
08.57
nwi
6
3
Cunningham, Brianna
10
Kansas City Luth
08.63
nwi
7
4
Langlotz, Lesa
12
California
08.76
nwi
7
5
Dozier, Sarah
9
Pleasant Hope
08.77
nwi
7
4
Jenkins, Aris
11
Lexington
08.83
nwi
1
2
Tietsort, Leslie
9
Orrick
08.85
nwi
3
5
Alaiwat, Arielle
9
St Mary's
08.87
nwi
1
5
Hecker, Katelin
12
Mid-Buchanan
09.03
nwi
4
5
Krause, Danielle
9
Concordia
09.13
nwi
6
3
Borgstadt, Taylor
9
Concordia
09.16
nwi
3
4
Finkiewicz, Kimmi
9
Cole Camp
09.24
nwi
3
5
Evilsizer, Rachel
9
Wellington-Napol
09.44
nwi
2
6
Nichols, Skylar
9
Orrick
09.48
nwi
6
6
Sands, Angel
12
Mid-Buchanan
09.71
nwi
5
6
Still, Ashley
12
Stet
10.35
nwi
7
Womens 55m Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warren, Amiris
11
Raytown South
07.29
nwi
1
2
Ward, Alia
11
Raytown South
07.48
nwi
1
3
Carter, Briana
11
Warrensburg
07.51
nwi
1
4
Lawrence, Rey'ven
9
Blue Springs
07.60
nwi
1
5
Jackson, Erica
11
Ruskin
07.64
nwi
1
6
Lewis, Kelsey
9
Lees Summit Nort
07.70
nwi
1
Womens 55m Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warren, Amiris
11
Raytown South
07.37
nwi
1
2
Ward, Alia
11
Raytown South
07.47
nwi
2
3
Carter, Briana
11
Warrensburg
07.54
nwi
3
4
Jackson, Erica
11
Ruskin
07.63
nwi
4
5
Lawrence, Rey'ven
9
Blue Springs
07.71
nwi
5
6
Lewis, Kelsey
9
Lees Summit Nort
07.78
nwi
4
7
Johnson, Breanna
11
Ruskin
07.79
nwi
5
8
Nichols, Chelsea
12
St Joseph Centra
07.86
nwi
2
9
Lewis, Haley
11
Blue Springs
07.89
nwi
2
10
Crouse, Christy
9
Warrensburg
07.91
nwi
5
11
Lewis, Courtney
10
Lees Summit Nort
07.96
nwi
4
12
Bartlett, Marli
11
O'Hara
07.97
nwi
2
13
Brown, Rachel
10
Marshall
08.03
nwi
3
14
Larkin, Ashlee
10
Smithville
08.04
nwi
5
15
Reese, Sydnee
10
O'Hara
08.05
nwi
3
16
Tyler, Brittany
9
Marshall
08.07
nwi
1
17
Redditt, Ciera
12
William Chrisman
08.15
nwi
3
18
Cole, Kiana
12
William Chrisman
08.17
nwi
3
19
Watson, Makenna
9
Clinton
08.19
nwi
2
20
Spaulding, Natalie
9
Logan-Rogersvill
08.20
nwi
4
21
Vieth, Kylie
11
St Joseph Centra
08.20
nwi
1
22
Griffin, Kelsey
12
Smith-Cotton
08.21
nwi
4
23
Stava, Kara
9
Grain Valley
08.22
nwi
4
24
Kendrick, Kyra
12
Smith-Cotton
08.23
nwi
1
25
Whitlock, Morgan
9
Odessa
08.31
nwi
5
26
Blakely, Delaney
12
Smithville
08.33
nwi
3
27
Hays, Hana
10
Clinton
08.40
nwi
2
28
Shakeshaft, Erin
9
Odessa
08.42
nwi
1
29
Pittman, Nina
9
Grain Valley
09.14
nwi
5
Womens 400m Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blaser, Randi
11
Lathrop
1:03.12
6
1
Rains, Maria
9
Kansas City Luth
1:03.86
5
2
Cole, Cameshia
9
Lafayette County
1:07.23
6
3
Deeken, Sydney
9
California
1:07.58
6
4
York, Mickalah
10
Knob Noster
1:07.81
6
1
Butler, Brett
9
Lathrop
1:08.22
4
2
Dozler, Kamaran
11
Concordia
1:08.35
5
3
Summers, Alex
11
Lexington
1:08.69
5
4
LaFavor, Leslie
11
Orrick
1:09.19
5
5
Nealon, Natalie
11
Kansas City Luth
1:09.79
5
2
Hecker, Katelin
12
Mid-Buchanan
1:11.09
4
5
McClellan, Kayla
12
University Acad.
1:11.65
6
3
Cass, Darby
9
Knob Noster
1:12.08
4
1
Butler, Qorie
11
University Acad.
1:12.35
3
1
Hare, Meagan
9
Cole Camp
1:12.46
2
2
Richardson, Peyton
11
Lafayette County
1:12.50
3
6
Langlotz, Lesa
12
California
1:13.54
5
2
Gray, Sadey
9
Windsor
1:13.86
2
3
Schlueter, Staci
10
Concordia
1:15.35
3
3
Rukavina, Dustie
9
Wellington-Napol
1:15.74
2
4
Kennedy, Brittany
9
Plattsburg
1:15.84
3
4
Hayner, Marina
9
Mid-Buchanan
1:15.85
2
4
Albin, Marti
9
Sherwood
1:16.55
4
1
Letchworth, Alexis
12
Stewartsville
1:16.63
1
5
Branham, Emiley
9
Orrick
1:16.89
3
5
Cockrum, Brynn
9
Plattsburg
1:17.56
4
6
Mohler, TeriAnna
9
Lexington
1:17.56
3
6
Geringer, Allison
11
Wellington-Napol
1:18.05
4
2
Gray, Mikey
9
Windsor
1:18.66
1
3
Edwards, Kelly
9
Sherwood
1:21.23
1
4
Wagner, Loren
9
Polo
1:21.33
1
5
McIntyre, Brittany
9
St Mary's
1:22.04
1
5
Schnoebelen, Anna
9
St Mary's
1:25.70
2
Womens 400m Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Briana
11
Warrensburg
1:00.21
5
2
Heath, Shantaja
11
Lees Summit Nort
1:03.34
5
3
Severson, Carson
10
Lees Summit Nort
1:04.53
5
4
Parris, Taylor
12
Pleasant Hill
1:04.92
5
5
Ideker, Madison
9
St Joseph Centra
1:07.70
3
6
Whitlock, Morgan
9
Odessa
1:08.03
3
7
Bush, Paige
11
O'Hara
1:08.05
4
8
Jackson, Areyanna
12
Ruskin
1:08.43
5
9
Elder, Katie
11
Holden
1:09.86
3
10
Friend, Karah
12
Oak Grove
1:10.40
2
11
Varner, Bri
9
Marshall
1:10.45
1
12
Bamvakais, Meghan
9
Odessa
1:10.54
2
13
Williams, Alexis
9
Blue Springs
1:10.75
4
14
Lau, Rachel
10
St Joseph Centra
1:10.98
4
15
Thompson, Selena
11
Ruskin
1:11.15
4
16
Largent, Taylor
9
Clinton
1:11.73
3
17
Coons, Miranda
11
Grain Valley
1:12.45
4
18
Covert, Kayle
9
Smithville
1:12.60
1
19
Breshears, Sarah
10
Marshall
1:12.81
1
20
Carpenter, Anisa
9
Oak Grove
1:13.26
2
21
DeMers, Makayla
9
Warrensburg
1:13.32
3
22
Kirn, Chloe
10
Grain Valley
1:13.35
1
23
Bang, Natalie
10
William Chrisman
1:14.03
2
24
Davis, Tiana
10
Raytown South
1:14.76
5
25
Fee, Jaymee
10
Holden
1:15.00
2
26
McGill, Mikaela
9
Clinton
1:16.27
2
27
Harden, Mikayla
11
Smith-Cotton
1:23.09
1
Womens 800m Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crowder, Kaylynn
12
Wellington-Napol
2:36.84
3
2
Byers, Amanda
10
Knob Noster
2:46.65
3
3
Robinson, Kelsey
9
St Mary's
2:48.17
3
4
Nealon, Natalie
11
Kansas City Luth
2:49.10
3
5
Gustin, Amelia
9
Lathrop
2:49.15
3
6
Imhoff, Audrey
10
California
2:49.21
3
1
Carpenter, Hanna
9
California
2:53.51
2
7
Feurt, Shannon
9
Sherwood
2:54.06
3
2
Bittiker, Taylor
11
Concordia
2:56.23
2
8
Gilroy, Grace
10
Cole Camp
2:57.61
3
3
Jordan, Marisa
10
Knob Noster
3:02.83
2
4
Twyman, Lauren
9
Orrick
3:06.26
2
5
Swartz, Marisa
9
Orrick
3:08.40
2
6
Ganson, Jade
11
Lafayette County
3:08.68
2
1
Kimbrough, Melody
9
St Mary's
3:08.95
1
9
Haston, Rosemary
9
Lafayette County
3:10.13
3
2
Davenport, Taylor
10
Lexington
3:11.06
1
7
Maze, Brittany
11
Lexington
3:12.90
2
8
Sare, Callie
10
Pleasant Hope
3:14.02
2
3
Dickerson, Chloe
9
Plattsburg
3:15.97
1
4
Gallion, Kelsey
9
Polo
3:16.44
1
5
Keith, Kortney
9
Cole Camp
3:18.95
1
9
Bereuter, Margaux
10
Kansas City Luth
3:23.44
2
6
Schottel, Hannah
12
Mid-Buchanan
3:25.78
1
7
Gurwell, Amanda
10
Polo
3:27.21
1
8
Wright, Brittany
9
Plattsburg
3:29.85
1
9
House, Tayor
9
Mid-Buchanan
3:33.67
1
10
Schuster, Jordan
11
Wellington-Napol
3:45.35
1
Womens 800m Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hamilton, Corri
10
Fulton
2:26.31
1
2
McGraw, Molly
11
Odessa
2:26.67
1
3
Stahl, Siara
12
Smithville
2:27.37
1
4
Lee, Nichol
9
Clinton
2:29.87
1
5
Riley, Tessa
10
Lees Summit Nort
2:32.52
1
6
Guiot, Brooke
9
Warrensburg
2:34.83
1
7
Carlson, Leigh
10
Smithville
2:39.95
1
8
Montgomery, Julia
12
Blue Springs
2:41.86
1
9
Goth, Heather
10
Clinton
2:42.35
1
10
Holmes, Kelsey
12
Holden
2:43.01
1
11
Williams, Mollie
11
Lees Summit Nort
2:45.11
1
12
Zinn, Tiffany
11
Pleasant Hill
2:46.31
1
13
Miller, Mallory
10
Pleasant Hill
2:46.38
1
14
Howieson, Rachel
10
Smith-Cotton
2:46.76
1
15
Britain, Miranda
11
Logan-Rogersvill
2:47.92
1
16
Metz, Hali
11
Grain Valley
2:49.26
1
17
Maxwell, Lindsey
10
William Chrisman
2:49.85
1
18
Makenzi, Mills
10
Oak Grove
2:53.39
1
19
Russell, Ciera
11
St Joseph Centra
2:54.56
1
20
Shearer, Ashley
11
Holden
2:55.63
1
21
Bontz, Paige
10
Grain Valley
2:58.79
1
22
Porter, Kiera
9
Odessa
3:06.52
1
23
Smiddy, Jennie
11
William Chrisman
3:09.47
1
Womens Mile Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crowder, Kaylynn
12
Wellington-Napol
6:00.84c
2
2
Wilson, Janissa
9
Pleasant Hope
6:20.34c
2
3
Feurt, Shannon
9
Sherwood
6:22.94c
2
4
Beers, Ashley
9
Lathrop
6:23.84c
2
5
Guier, Tina
12
Concordia
6:29.04c
2
6
Jordan, Marisa
10
Knob Noster
6:31.64c
2
7
Guinn, Kelsey
11
Lafayette County
6:36.94c
2
8
Williams, Miranda
11
Orrick
7:06.44c
2
9
Fischer, Amanda
12
Knob Noster
7:08.14c
2
1
Maze, Brittany
11
Lexington
7:08.24c
1
10
White, Rylie
9
Lathrop
7:10.04c
2
11
Jones, Aleene
12
Mid-Buchanan
7:17.34c
2
2
Oetting, Natalie
9
Lexington
7:19.74c
1
3
Zeihmer, Emily
9
California
7:20.54c
1
4
Chung, Jennifer
11
St Mary's
7:28.04c
1
12
Jewel, Jessica
9
Kansas City Luth
7:32.74c
2
5
Gallion, Kelsey
9
Polo
7:37.24c
1
6
Wagner, Erin
9
Kansas City Luth
7:44.94c
1
7
Parris, Riley
10
Plattsburg
8:02.34c
1
8
Bichara, Mariana
9
St Mary's
8:05.54c
1
9
Neuman, Samantha
9
Windsor
8:07.44c
1
10
Allen, Ashley
10
Polo
8:08.24c
1
11
Chambers, Brandy
11
Plattsburg
8:25.24c
1
12
Hamer, Caitlin
10
Orrick
8:38.04c
1
Womens Mile Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stahl, Siara
12
Smithville
5:23.74c
1
2
Lee, Nichol
9
Clinton
5:28.74c
1
3
McGraw, Molly
11
Odessa
5:29.64c
1
4
Tuck, Katie
10
Smithville
5:33.44c
1
5
Hynes, Taylor
12
Lees Summit Nort
5:34.94c
1
6
Downey, Morgan
11
St Joseph Centra
5:46.74c
1
7
Ward, Shannon
9
Warrensburg
5:54.94c
1
8
Wells, Katie
12
Marshall
5:56.54c
1
9
Montgomery, Julia
12
Blue Springs
5:57.04c
1
10
Wilkerson, Josie
9
Excelsior Spring
6:01.44c
1
11
Keller, Ashley
11
Holden
6:02.24c
1
12
Britain, Miranda
11
Logan-Rogersvill
6:11.04c
1
13
Stevenson, Alex
9
Oak Grove
6:12.34c
1
14
Gillotti, Kelly
12
Grain Valley
6:15.04c
1
15
Ahmann, Mariah
9
Blue Springs
6:16.24c
1
16
Boehler, Anesia
12
Clinton
6:17.74c
1
17
Gustin, Jennifer
9
O'Hara
6:22.24c
1
18
Davis, Hannah
10
Lees Summit Nort
6:24.44c
1
19
Tabor, Ashley
11
Marshall
6:28.74c
1
20
Geotz, Katlyn
9
Smith-Cotton
6:33.44c
1
21
Quintrell, Mackenzie
9
Grain Valley
6:34.14c
1
22
Oldani, Kelly
10
Fulton
6:38.74c
1
23
Willis, Mikhael
11
William Chrisman
6:45.74c
1
24
Schnelle, Hanna
11
Oak Grove
6:46.54c
1
25
Grubb, Lauren
10
Odessa
7:09.44c
1
26
Smiddy, Jennie
11
William Chrisman
7:09.54c
1
27
Atkinson, Lisa
12
Holden
8:01.64c
1
Womens 2 Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pankau, Rachel
11
St Joseph Centra
12:45.44c
1
2
Preist, Amber
11
Warrensburg
13:12.34c
1
3
Carpino, Elizabeth
9
Lees Summit Nort
13:20.84c
1
4
Dury, Julia
11
Blue Springs
13:34.44c
1
5
Martel, Becca
11
Lees Summit Nort
13:40.54c
1
1
Kirby, Lizzy
10
California
13:46.04c
1
6
Boehler, Anesia
12
Clinton
14:01.74c
1
2
Wilson, Janissa
9
Pleasant Hope
14:07.34c
1
7
Propst, Tiffany
11
Excelsior Spring
14:19.24c
1
3
Smith, Becca
10
Lathrop
14:25.64c
1
8
Sloan, Olivia
11
Smithville
14:31.74c
1
9
Webb, Aylssa
11
Grain Valley
14:33.74c
1
10
Smith, Jaena
11
Fulton
14:50.74c
1
11
Stevenson, Alex
9
Oak Grove
14:58.94c
1
4
Scassellati, Erica
9
St Mary's
15:00.94c
1
5
Guier, Tina
12
Concordia
15:18.24c
1
12
Swanson, Rachael
10
Holden
15:35.04c
1
6
Arthur, Courtney
12
Polo
15:53.54c
1
13
Green, Hailey
11
Holden
15:57.04c
1
14
Clark, Tabitha
11
Odessa
16:09.94c
1
7
Jewel, Jessica
9
Kansas City Luth
16:31.84c
1
8
Curtner, Tiffany
11
Wellington-Napol
16:32.24c
1
9
Fickess, Monica
10
Polo
16:42.84c
1
10
Wagner, Erin
9
Kansas City Luth
17:30.94c
1
11
Balke, Tricia
9
Lathrop
18:05.94c
1
12
Rockers, Portia
9
St Mary's
18:06.94c
1
13
Oetting, Haleigh
10
Plattsburg
18:43.34c
1
14
Chambers, Brandy
11
Plattsburg
19:35.74c
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sheffield, Lindsay
12
Windsor
09.87
nwi
1
2
Hopkins, Samantha
9
Sherwood
09.88
nwi
1
3
Kumm, Alivia
10
Lafayette County
10.14
nwi
1
4
McWhirter, Brooke
11
Stet
10.33
nwi
1
5
Adams, Amber
9
Polo
10.94
nwi
1
6
Brackman, Cassidy
9
Concordia
10.96
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sheffield, Lindsay
12
Windsor
09.98
nwi
2
1
Hopkins, Samantha
9
Sherwood
10.09
nwi
3
2
McWhirter, Brooke
11
Stet
10.13
nwi
2
1
Adams, Amber
9
Polo
10.64
nwi
1
2
Kumm, Alivia
10
Lafayette County
10.76
nwi
3
2
Brackman, Cassidy
9
Concordia
10.91
nwi
1
1
Mugler, Kaitlin
10
Windsor
10.94
nwi
4
3
Salmon, Jordan
9
Sherwood
11.04
nwi
1
3
Fergason, Christina
11
Lexington
11.18
nwi
2
3
McCall, Haley
10
St Mary's
11.31
nwi
3
4
Southern, Devynn
9
Lathrop
11.47
nwi
2
5
St. Clair, Morgan
10
Mid-Buchanan
12.09
nwi
2
2
Gann, Becky
9
Mid-Buchanan
12.10
nwi
4
3
Beckemeyer, Christa
9
Wellington-Napol
12.93
nwi
4
4
Henry, Celest
10
Lexington
15.82
nwi
3
Womens 55m Hurdles Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Madison
12
Lees Summit Nort
08.60
nwi
1
2
Abrought, Remy
11
Lees Summit Nort
08.70
nwi
1
3
Evans, MacKenzie
12
St Joseph Centra
09.05
nwi
1
4
Evans, Skyler
9
St Joseph Centra
09.47
nwi
1
5
Keeling, Amanda
9
Raytown South
09.57
nwi
1
6
Jackson, Amanda
12
Ruskin
09.89
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abrought, Remy
11
Lees Summit Nort
08.94
nwi
3
2
Smith, Madison
12
Lees Summit Nort
09.20
nwi
1
3
Evans, MacKenzie
12
St Joseph Centra
09.31
nwi
2
4
Keeling, Amanda
9
Raytown South
09.69
nwi
4
5
Evans, Skyler
9
St Joseph Centra
09.77
nwi
3
6
Jackson, Amanda
12
Ruskin
09.93
nwi
4
7
Milligan, Alea
12
Ruskin
10.12
nwi
4
8
Meuschke, Celeste
10
Odessa
10.19
nwi
2
9
Priddy, Bayleigh
10
Blue Springs
10.22
nwi
1
10
Shakeshaft, Erin
9
Odessa
10.40
nwi
3
11
Stokes, Samantha
10
Warrensburg
10.52
nwi
3
12
Gabriel, Chelsea
9
Grain Valley
10.68
nwi
3
13
Holmes, Kelsey
12
Holden
10.72
nwi
1
14
Howlett, Tara
11
Oak Grove
10.74
nwi
4
15
Garrison, Leah
9
Warrensburg
10.78
nwi
1
16
Decker, Caroline
10
Smith-Cotton
10.87
nwi
2
17
Dowell, Jessica
11
Smithville
10.98
nwi
1
18
Nevins, Micca
11
Blue Springs
11.11
nwi
2
19
Simpsen, Brittany
10
Grain Valley
11.50
nwi
4
20
Normon, Morgan
10
O'Hara
11.81
nwi
2
--
Hardiman, Lindsay
11
Raytown South
FS
nwi
4
Womens 4x220y Relay Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Plattsburg
2:00.12
2
1
Relay Team
Lathrop
2:01.46
3
1
Relay Team
University Acad.
2:01.88
1
2
Relay Team
Windsor
2:03.45
2
2
Relay Team
Cole Camp
2:03.59
3
3
Relay Team
Concordia
2:03.79
2
2
Relay Team
Polo
2:03.93
1
3
Relay Team
Lafayette County
2:04.62
3
4
Relay Team
Orrick
2:07.60
2
3
Relay Team
Kansas City Luth
2:08.18
1
4
Relay Team
Lexington
2:08.37
1
4
Relay Team
Sherwood
2:08.60
3
5
Relay Team
Pleasant Hope
2:10.72
3
6
Relay Team
St Mary's
2:12.23
3
5
Relay Team
Wellington-Napol
2:14.70
2
5
Relay Team
Mid-Buchanan
2:22.71
1
--
Relay Team
California
DNF
2
Womens 4x220y Relay Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Raytown South
1:50.39
3
2
Relay Team
Lees Summit Nort
1:53.71
3
3
Relay Team
Ruskin
1:53.83
1
4
Relay Team
Blue Springs
1:53.89
3
5
Relay Team
St Joseph Centra
1:54.99
3
6
Relay Team
Odessa
1:56.55
2
7
Relay Team
Marshall
1:56.92
2
8
Relay Team
Logan-Rogersvill
1:58.23
3
9
Relay Team
Smithville
2:00.13
3
10
Relay Team
William Chrisman
2:01.55
2
11
Relay Team
Pleasant Hill
2:02.49
2
12
Relay Team
Grain Valley
2:02.74
2
13
Relay Team
Smith-Cotton
2:08.06
2
--
Relay Team
Warrensburg
DQ
1
Womens 4x440y Relay Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Lathrop
4:35.59
3
2
Relay Team
Knob Noster
4:37.21
3
3
Relay Team
Lafayette County
4:49.12
3
4
Relay Team
Plattsburg
4:50.46
3
5
Relay Team
California
4:52.03
3
1
Relay Team
Concordia
4:53.38
2
6
Relay Team
Orrick
4:53.62
3
2
Relay Team
Cole Camp
4:54.14
2
1
Relay Team
University Acad.
4:55.68
1
2
Relay Team
Mid-Buchanan
4:56.95
1
3
Relay Team
Windsor
4:58.66
1
3
Relay Team
Polo
4:59.89
2
4
Relay Team
Wellington-Napol
5:03.07
1
4
Relay Team
St Mary's
5:10.51
2
5
Relay Team
Pleasant Hope
5:24.99
2
6
Relay Team
Lexington
5:26.32
2
5
Relay Team
Sherwood
5:41.46
1
Womens 4x440y Relay Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Raytown South
4:14.16
3
2
Relay Team
Lees Summit Nort
4:16.69
3
3
Relay Team
Blue Springs
4:22.49
3
4
Relay Team
St Joseph Centra
4:28.73
3
5
Relay Team
Logan-Rogersvill
4:30.28
3
6
Relay Team
Warrensburg
4:32.21
1
7
Relay Team
Grain Valley
4:39.12
2
8
Relay Team
Pleasant Hill
4:40.58
2
9
Relay Team
Ruskin
4:44.28
1
10
Relay Team
Odessa
4:45.07
2
11
Relay Team
Holden
4:48.00
2
12
Relay Team
William Chrisman
4:53.85
2
13
Relay Team
Smith-Cotton
4:58.97
2
14
Relay Team
Clinton
5:10.13
1
Womens Shot Put Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mueller, Candi
12
Knob Noster
37-05.00
(11.40m)
3
2
McDowell, Katelyn
11
Plattsburg
31-11.00
(9.73m)
3
3
Hoppins, Bridgett
9
Lathrop
31-10.00
(9.70m)
3
4
Goetz, Jessica
10
Lafayette County
31-04.00
(9.55m)
3
5
Rodenberg, Amanda
11
Orrick
31-00.00
(9.45m)
3
1
Altic, Becca
9
Pleasant Hope
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
6
Copeland, Sammie
10
Polo
29-05.00
(8.97m)
3
2
Routen, Crystal
9
Miami
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
1
Endsley, Madison
9
Orrick
26-11.00
(8.20m)
2
3
Paul, Alex
10
Stet
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
7
Foster, Hailey
12
Concordia
26-08.00
(8.13m)
3
2
Carel, Tiffany
9
California
26-04.00
(8.03m)
2
8
Swafford, Ashley
12
Lexington
26-03.00
(8.00m)
3
4
Fritz, Mikayle
10
University Acad.
25-09.00
(7.85m)
1
9
West, Taylor
10
Wellington-Napol
25-02.00
(7.67m)
3
10
Gibbs, Kristin
10
Sherwood
24-09.00
(7.54m)
3
3
Junco, Nikki
12
Polo
24-09.00
(7.54m)
2
5
Mosely, Lizzy
9
Pleasant Hope
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
4
Murray, Brittlin
10
Concordia
23-11.00
(7.29m)
2
5
Watson, Sarah
11
Knob Noster
23-09.00
(7.24m)
2
6
Stewart, Haley
9
Sherwood
23-05.00
(7.14m)
2
7
Downey, Michayla
9
St Mary's
23-04.00
(7.11m)
2
8
Miller, Katherine
12
Mid-Buchanan
23-01.00
(7.04m)
2
6
Jordan, Lynn
10
Mid-Buchanan
22-08.00
(6.91m)
1
11
Owsley, Katie
10
Plattsburg
21-06.00
(6.55m)
3
11
Crabtree, Holly
10
Lexington
21-06.00
(6.55m)
3
9
Schell, Darriean
10
Lathrop
21-05.00
(6.53m)
2
7
Bryant, Jaebrielle
10
University Acad.
21-04.00
(6.50m)
1
10
Andrews, Jennifer
10
St Mary's
21-02.00
(6.45m)
2
8
Howser, Elizabeth
10
California
21-02.00
(6.45m)
1
11
Bayless, Amber
9
Lafayette County
21-01.00
(6.43m)
2
9
Brookshier, Amanda
12
Stet
20-07.00
(6.27m)
1
Womens Shot Put Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Monet
12
Blue Springs
39-05.00
(12.01m)
1
2
Nelson, Emalee
12
Warrensburg
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
3
Monteil, Rachael
10
Odessa
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
4
Young, Skyler
11
O'Hara
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
5
Shore, Elizabeth
9
Warrensburg
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
6
Brown, Trei
11
Ruskin
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
7
Davis, Meghan
11
Fulton
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
8
Diamond, Mosby-Phillips
9
Winnetonka
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
9
Reese, Sydnee
10
O'Hara
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
9
Holms, Cydney
10
Lees Summit Nort
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
11
HoChee, Chrissy
9
William Chrisman
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
12
Jones, Tiara
11
Ruskin
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
13
Yates, Megan
12
Grain Valley
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
14
Miller, Taryn
11
Blue Springs
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
15
Love, Hannah
9
Logan-Rogersvill
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
16
Rigby, Regan
11
Oak Grove
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
17
Scott, Kris
10
Logan-Rogersvill
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
18
Langdon, Mary
10
Clinton
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
19
Williams, Hannah
12
Odessa
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
20
Smith, Nea
11
Smithville
28-02.00
(8.59m)
1
21
Sinclair, Lauren
12
St Joseph Centra
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
22
Greer, Kendra
12
William Chrisman
26-01.00
(7.95m)
1
23
King, Mercedes
9
Grain Valley
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
24
Robinson, Destiny
11
Lees Summit Nort
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
25
Price, Kelcie
11
Smith-Cotton
25-05.00
(7.75m)
1
26
Hays, Hana
10
Clinton
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
27
Hinsely, Macilynn
11
Winnetonka
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
28
Pistor, Rhoni
10
St Joseph Centra
24-04.00
(7.42m)
1
29
Hunter, Rachel
10
Smithville
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
30
Henke, Kimberly
9
Holden
19-07.00
(5.97m)
1
31
Decker, Caroline
10
Smith-Cotton
18-09.00
(5.72m)
1
32
Wakeman, Nikki
10
Holden
16-02.00
(4.93m)
1
--
Orie-Okpewho, Faith
9
Raytown South
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mitchell, Mickalla
9
Raytown South
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deeken, Sydney
9
California
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Endsley, Brooke
11
Orrick
1.53m
(5'0)
1
3
Williams, Kyra
12
Knob Noster
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
4
Blaser, Randi
11
Lathrop
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
4
Holder, Jessica
11
St Mary's
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
6
Hopkins, Samantha
9
Sherwood
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
7
Sheffield, Lindsay
12
Windsor
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
8
Thaller, Allison
10
Lafayette County
1.33m
(4'4.25)
1
12
Ritchie, Jennie
12
Lexington
1.28m
(4'2.25)
1
13
Shiele, Ke'Anua
10
University Acad.
1.28m
(4'2.25)
1
14
Gann, Jenny
12
Mid-Buchanan
1.28m
(4'2.25)
1
15
Cawthon, Missy
10
Polo
1.28m
(4'2.25)
1
16
Neel, Jessica
9
Windsor
1.28m
(4'2.25)
1
9
Sinclair, Kayla
9
Concordia
1.28m
(4'2.25)
1
9
Winters, Madison
9
Orrick
1.28m
(4'2.25)
1
9
Fine, Megan
11
Lathrop
1.28m
(4'2.25)
1
17
Welsh, Rhiannon
10
Wellington-Napol
1.23m
(4'0.25)
1
18
Schottel, Hannah
12
Mid-Buchanan
1.23m
(4'0.25)
1
18
Lile, Ashton
9
Plattsburg
1.23m
(4'0.25)
1
20
Geringer, Allison
11
Wellington-Napol
1.23m
(4'0.25)
1
--
Downing, Regan
9
California
NH
(--)
1
--
Davenport, Taylor
10
Lexington
NH
(--)
1
--
Graef, Rachel
9
St Mary's
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Soyck, Anna
12
Excelsior Spring
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Hernandez, Mariah
10
Grain Valley
1.58m
(5'2)
1
3
Martin, Chelsie
10
St Joseph Centra
1.53m
(5'0)
1
4
Carson, Cassandra
11
Logan-Rogersvill
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
5
Migletz, Miranda
9
Smithville
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
6
Gochenour, Selena
11
Holden
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
7
Sparks, Kameron
10
St Joseph Centra
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
7
Jackson, Areyanna
12
Ruskin
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
10
Keeling, Amanda
9
Raytown South
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
11
Wilbanks, McKayla
9
Warrensburg
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
12
Ring, Emmye
11
Excelsior Spring
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
12
Guiot, Brooke
9
Warrensburg
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
14
Riley, Chrisha
9
William Chrisman
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
9
Reddell, Rachell
10
Grain Valley
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
15
Smith, Nicole
10
Raytown South
1.33m
(4'4.25)
1
16
Brown, Rachel
10
Marshall
1.33m
(4'4.25)
1
17
Varner, Bri
9
Marshall
1.28m
(4'2.25)
1
18
Bartlett, Marli
11
O'Hara
1.23m
(4'0.25)
1
Womens Long Jump Class 1-2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Deeken, Sydney
9
California
16-10.50
(5.14m)
nwi
1
2
Mayes, Gretchen
9
Lathrop
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
3
Kumm, Alivia
10
Lafayette County
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
4
Mugler, Kaitlin
10
Windsor
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
5
Reinke, Heather
12
Miami
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
6
Shiele, Ke'Anua
10
University Acad.
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
7
Paul, Alex
10
Stet
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
8
Winters, Madison
9
Orrick
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
9
Clemens, Mandi
12
Windsor
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
10
Sirna, Alexis
9
St Mary's
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
11
Harth, Shelby
12
Orrick
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
11
Tucker, Amanda
9
Lathrop
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
13
Stottlemyre, Jonna
11
Polo
13-10.50
(4.23m)
nwi
1
14
York, Mickalah
10
Knob Noster
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
15
McWhirter, Brooke
11
Stet
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
16
Salmon, Jordan
9
Sherwood
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
16
Adams, Ashley
9
Polo
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
18
Cunningham, Brianna
10
Kansas City Luth
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
19
Voisard, Sara
10
Mid-Buchanan
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
19
Jenkins, Aris
11
Lexington
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
21
Jefferies, Natalie
11
Lafayette County
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
22
Wikle, Jill
11
Kansas City Luth
12-08.50
(3.87m)
nwi
1
23
Werland, Sarah
10
Pleasant Hope
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
24
Williams, Jade
11
University Acad.
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
24
West, Taylor
10
Wellington-Napol
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
26
Hunt, Alexia
10
Sherwood
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
27
Meyer, Hannah
11
Concordia
11-11.00
(3.63m)
nwi
1
28
Hare, Meagan
9
Cole Camp
11-10.00
(3.61m)
nwi
1
29
Calvert, Jessica
10
Plattsburg
11-04.00
(3.45m)
nwi
1
30
Small, Emily
9
Concordia
10-07.50
(3.24m)
nwi
1
31
Carpenter, Hanna
9
California
10-05.00
(3.18m)
nwi
1
31
Clark, Alita
11
Knob Noster
10-05.00
(3.18m)
nwi
1
33
Werland, Laura
9
Pleasant Hope
10-03.00
(3.12m)
nwi
1
34
Bichara, Mariana
9
St Mary's
10-02.00
(3.10m)
nwi
1
35
Beckemeyer, Christa
9
Wellington-Napol
10-01.00
(3.07m)
nwi
1
36
Watson, Unique
9
Plattsburg
10-00.00
(3.05m)
nwi
1
--
Sanders, Andrea
10
Mid-Buchanan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Eboni
10
Lees Summit Nort
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
2
Rodney, Brady
9
St Joseph Centra
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
3
Warren, Madison
12
Smithville
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
4
Milligan, Alea
12
Ruskin
15-10.75
(4.85m)
nwi
1
5
Schultz, Maddyson
10
St Joseph Centra
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
5
Moore, Shelby
11
Odessa
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
7
Griffin, Kelsey
12
Smith-Cotton
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
8
Carson, Cassandra
11
Logan-Rogersvill
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
9
Mosby, Taryn
9
Smithville
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
10
Bartlett, Marli
11
O'Hara
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
11
Shields, Najah
9
Warrensburg
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
12
Moore, Kendall
11
Odessa
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
13
Smith, Callie Jo
11
Logan-Rogersvill
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
14
Hampton, Staysha
10
Ruskin
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
15
Harris, Caitlin
11
Grain Valley
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
16
Carter, Jasmine
9
Warrensburg
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
17
Kirn, Chloe
10
Grain Valley
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
18
Ellis, Brandi
11
Raytown South
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
--
Foster, Isis
9
Marshall
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Class 3-4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waggerman, Dakota
12
O'Hara
3.03m
(9'11.25)
1
2
Petty, Lisa
11
Excelsior Spring
2.88m
(9'5.25)
1
3
Stanley, Abby
9
Lees Summit Nort
2.88m
(9'5.25)
1
4
Howe, Lia
10
Lees Summit Nort
2.88m
(9'5.25)
1
5
VanBlarcum, Kaylee
9
Warrensburg
2.73m
(8'11.25)
1
5
Hoffman, Mikayla
11
Smithville
2.73m
(8'11.25)
1
7
Hughes, Haley
11
Excelsior Spring
2.73m
(8'11.25)
1
8
Simmons, Alana
11
Odessa
2.28m
(7'5.75)
1
8
Meuschke, Celeste
10
Odessa
2.28m
(7'5.75)
1
10
DeMers, Makayla
9
Warrensburg
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
10
Bang, Natalie
10
William Chrisman
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
10
Garner, Ashlyn
9
Logan-Rogersvill
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
13
Schuette, Morgan
10
Holden
1.83m
(6'0)
1
--
Townsend, Haidyn
10
Marshall
NH
(--)
1
--
Brayman, Kirby
10
Marshall
NH
(--)
1
--
Kern, Courtney
10
Blue Springs
NH
(--)
1
--
Wright, Megan
10
Blue Springs
NH
(--)
1
--
Winney, Antonia
9
William Chrisman
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#central
#missouri
#high
#school
#mule
#relays
More news
2011 Results - Missouri Class 2 District 7 Track and Field Championships
904 shares:
Central Missouri High School Indoor Mule Relays
,
Adrian Jr.-sr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Adrian, Missouri
,
Archbishop O' Hara High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
,
Blue Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Blue Springs, Missouri
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Cole Camp High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cole Camp, Missouri
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
2014
1
2012
3
2011
4
2010
3
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#central
#missouri
#high
#school
#mule
#relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!